Is Dipped protein bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, WHITE COATING (SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM KERNEL*, STEVIA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), GLYCERINE, PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR), ALMONDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SWEETENER BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA, MONK FRUIT), SALT, WATER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Dipped protein bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipped protein bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


