Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dippin' Dots Cotton Candy Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, sugar, artificial flavors, Blue #1, Red #40, less than 0.5% of guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum, dextrose. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Dippin' Dots Cotton Candy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dippin' Dots Cotton Candy Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers

IGASafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dippin' Dots Cotton Candy Ice Cream | Spoonful