Is Dippin Dots ® Fruit Pearls ® Chocolate, Strawberries 'n Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, CHOCOLATE. SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (ORANGE, WHITE GRAPE, PEAR, LEMON, LIME), COCOA BUTTER. MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CULTURED MILK, WHOLE MILK, CANOLA OIL, STRAWBERRY PUREE. ORANGES, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL COLORS

Check Dippin Dots ® Fruit Pearls ® Chocolate, Strawberries 'n Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Granule

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go