Is DIPPIN' STIX, SLICED APPLES, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. PEANUT BUTTER: ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (COTTONSEED AND RAPESEED). CHOCOLATE CHIPS: SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check DIPPIN' STIX, SLICED APPLES, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIPPIN' STIX, SLICED APPLES, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastOn The Go


