Is Dipping Madness 4 Pk Variety Dip Mixes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Please Look At Each Label
Check Dipping Madness 4 Pk Variety Dip Mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipping Madness 4 Pk Variety Dip Mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dipping Madness 4 Pk Variety Dip Mixes is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


