Is Dipping Sauce - Extra Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Black Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Organic Vegetable Broth Bouillon, Tumeric, Curry, Lemon Juice Vegetable Oil
Check Dipping Sauce - Extra Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipping Sauce - Extra Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dipping Sauce - Extra Mild is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


