Is DIPPING SAUCE & SPREAD, PESTO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, BASIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, PEA PROTEIN, SEA SALT, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check DIPPING SAUCE & SPREAD, PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIPPING SAUCE & SPREAD, PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


