Is DIPPING WAFERS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, DEMINERALIZED WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DIPPING WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIPPING WAFERS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


