Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dippity De Sport Gel Strong Hold Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA DEVEAU, PO YLATE- 2 CROSSPOLYMER, RIETHANOLAMINE, SO POLY TE 20, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, RAGRANCE/PARFUM, C. ENOL, BENZOPHENONE-4, RETRASODIUM EDTA, ON YDANT ODOPROPYNYL BUTYLCARBAMATE, AMY JAMAL BENZYL SALICYLATE, BUTYLPHENY METHYLPROPIONAL, LINARGOL. LIMONENE.

Check Dippity De Sport Gel Strong Hold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Peanut Free? Dippity De Sport Gel Strong Hold | Spoonful