Is Dips and seasoning mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, buttermilk powder, salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, yeast extract, sugar, vegetable oil, spices, lemon juice powder, natural flavor, parsley, lactic acid, citric acid, sunflower oil, contains: milk

Check Dips and seasoning mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCookingGarnishing