Is Direct Table Danish Sizzling 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, : Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate
Check Direct Table Danish Sizzling 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Direct Table Danish Sizzling 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Direct Table Danish Sizzling 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


