Is Direct trade organic dried fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dried pineapple
Check Direct trade organic dried fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Direct trade organic dried fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


