Is Dirtbag Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Oats, Organic 100% Dark Chocolate Chips, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Himalayan Salt, Organic Coconut

Check Dirtbag Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast