Is DIRTY COFFEE, TEA, COCOA, SPICES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, DIRTY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR*, COFFEE*, BLACK TEA*, CINNAMON*, GINGER*, BLACK PEPPER*, COCOA NIBS*, CITRIC ACID*.

Check DIRTY COFFEE, TEA, COCOA, SPICES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, DIRTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go