Is DIRTY COFFEE, TEA, COCOA, SPICES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, DIRTY Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR*, COFFEE*, BLACK TEA*, CINNAMON*, GINGER*, BLACK PEPPER*, COCOA NIBS*, CITRIC ACID*.
Check DIRTY COFFEE, TEA, COCOA, SPICES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, DIRTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIRTY COFFEE, TEA, COCOA, SPICES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, DIRTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


