Is Dirty Dick's Hot Sauce - Caribbean Dreams A-Bajan Style Mustard Based Hot Sauce 5 Oz, white, XX-Large Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Pears, Peaches, Pineapple Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Mustard, Apple Juice, Brown Sugar, Honey, Fresh Ground Spices
Check Dirty Dick's Hot Sauce - Caribbean Dreams A-Bajan Style Mustard Based Hot Sauce 5 Oz, white, XX-Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Dick's Hot Sauce - Caribbean Dreams A-Bajan Style Mustard Based Hot Sauce 5 Oz, white, XX-Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dirty Dick's Hot Sauce - Caribbean Dreams A-Bajan Style Mustard Based Hot Sauce 5 Oz, white, XX-Large is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGarnishing


