Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIRTY MARTINI COCKTAIL MIX, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE BRINE (WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID/ ASCORBIC ACID/ CITRIC ACID), WATER, HABANERO PEPPER, SALT, LACTIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check DIRTY MARTINI COCKTAIL MIX, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Soy Free? DIRTY MARTINI COCKTAIL MIX, HOT & SPICY | Spoonful