Is DIRTY MARTINI NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, DIRTY MARTINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, salt, lactic acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check DIRTY MARTINI NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, DIRTY MARTINI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIRTY MARTINI NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, DIRTY MARTINI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing