Is Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- a blend of peanut oil
- peanut oil
a blend of peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil And Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, No Artificial Colors, No Artificial Flavors
Check Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


