Is Dirty Potato Chips, Sriracha & Honey, Original Recipe Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil And Canola, Corn, Or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Honey Powder (Cane Sugar And Honey), Spices, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin And White Distilled Vinegar), Tabasco Brand Dry Red Flavoring (Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar And Salt), Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Dirty Potato Chips, Sriracha & Honey, Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Potato Chips, Sriracha & Honey, Original Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


