Is Dirty Spoon Peanut Butter Chocolate Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Milk (raw Cashews, Water), Coconut Cream (coconut Meat, Water), Peanuts, Cacao, Cacao Butter, Reishi, Sea Salt

Check Dirty Spoon Peanut Butter Chocolate Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich