Is DIRTYLEMON +ALOE, ALOE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, PURE COCONUT WATER, ALOE VERA, LUO HAN GUO, LUCUMA FRUIT, KEY LIME, BOURBON VANILLA, SPEARMINT, OCEAN MINERALS, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT (ELECTROLYTES)

Check DIRTYLEMON +ALOE, ALOE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusVanillaMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go