Is Disaronno Sour 250Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Alcohol, Flavors, Glucose Syrup, Colorant: E150a, Stabilizers: E414, E445
Check Disaronno Sour 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disaronno Sour 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Disaronno Sour 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


