Is Disaronno Sour 250Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Alcohol, Flavors, Glucose Syrup, Colorant: E150a, Stabilizers: E414, E445

Check Disaronno Sour 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Disaronno Sour 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking