Is Disaronno Sour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugars (sucrose, Glucose), Neutral Grain Spirit Alcohol, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Disaronno Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disaronno Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetNutty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


