Is Disco Dreams Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, 5% apple juice from concentrate, glucose-fructose syrup, acid (citric acid), acidity regulators: sodium potassium tartrate, calcium carbonate and potassium citrates, gelling agent: pectins, fruit and plant concentrates (safflower, radish, sweet potato, turmeric, lemon, apple, blackcurrant), potato protein, natural flavourings, natural orange flavouring, spirulina concentrate.
Check Disco Dreams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disco Dreams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


