Is Discos Cheese & Onion Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Starch, Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Cheese And Onion Flavour (dried Onion, Dried Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Dried Cheese (milk), Acid: Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper Extract, Onion Extract), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Wheat and Milk.
Check Discos Cheese & Onion Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Discos Cheese & Onion Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


