Is Dismex Date Palm, in Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Palm, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Sodium Benzoate 0.1% As Preservative.

Check Dismex Date Palm, in Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish