Is Dismex Date Palm, in Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Palm, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Sodium Benzoate 0.1% As Preservative.

Check Dismex Date Palm, in Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish