Is Disney Frozen Chocolatey Favorites Candy, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut And Palm), Cocoa Powder, Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Malt), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Emulsifier (Sorbitan Tristearate And Soy Lecithin), Whey (Milk), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check Disney Frozen Chocolatey Favorites Candy, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go