Is Disney Hocus Pocus 2 Berry Brew Cereal, Berry Brew Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR), SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF OAT FIBER, SALT, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEAT STARCH, INVERT SUGAR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.

Check Disney Hocus Pocus 2 Berry Brew Cereal, Berry Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking