Is DISNEY, LOLLIPOP RINGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1)
Check DISNEY, LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISNEY, LOLLIPOP RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


