Is Disney Milk Chocolate Coins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanillin [an Artificial Flavor]) Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Disney Milk Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disney Milk Chocolate Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


