Is DISNEY, ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SPARKLING DRINK, ORANGE CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid
Check DISNEY, ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SPARKLING DRINK, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISNEY, ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SPARKLING DRINK, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
DISNEY, ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SPARKLING DRINK, ORANGE CREAM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


