Is Disney Pixar Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate Peanut Butter Toy Chest, Toy Story Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Toy Story Peanut Butter Pieces (Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Peanut Oil, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Peanut Butter Swirl (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Salt), Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Disney Pixar Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate Peanut Butter Toy Chest, Toy Story against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disney Pixar Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate Peanut Butter Toy Chest, Toy Story in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Disney Mickey Mouse Light Ice Cream Bars, 6 Count Package
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter - 14 Fl. Oz.
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Disney Pixar Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate Peanut Butter Toy Chest, Toy Story is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


