Is Disney Princess Lovely Lips & Trinkets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paraffinum Liquidum, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Polybutene, Ozokerite, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Cera Alba, Synthetic Wax, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Propylparaben, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Tocopheryl Acetate, Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, May contain CI 15850, CI 42090, CI 77891

Check Disney Princess Lovely Lips & Trinkets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Disney Princess Lovely Lips & Trinkets is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Creamy