Is Disney Royal Rebel Force Berry Gelatin, 1.55 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Disney Royal Rebel Force Berry Gelatin, 1.55 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disney Royal Rebel Force Berry Gelatin, 1.55 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Disney Royal Rebel Force Berry Gelatin, 1.55 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


