Is DISNEY, STAR WARS, DISPENSER WITH GUMBALLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CHEWING GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GLYCERIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, BHT (TO MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check DISNEY, STAR WARS, DISPENSER WITH GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISNEY, STAR WARS, DISPENSER WITH GUMBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


