Is Disney Stitch Tortilla Chips Mango Chili Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Avocado Oil, Mango Seasoning (Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Onion Powder, Mango, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Green Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Jalapeno Pepper, Annatto Extract (for Color), Spices, Lime Juice, White Distilled Vinegar, Yeast Extract)
Check Disney Stitch Tortilla Chips Mango Chili Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disney Stitch Tortilla Chips Mango Chili Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Bag
Flavor
SavorySpicyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


