Is Disney Wonderland Tea Mad Tea Party Blend Black Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium blend of indian black tea with ginger, peach, and apricot flavors.

Check Disney Wonderland Tea Mad Tea Party Blend Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Disney Wonderland Tea Mad Tea Party Blend Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go