Is DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR) RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


