Is DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISPENSER WITH CANDY PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


