Is Distelöl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distelöl reich an natürlichem Vitamin E 100% Färberdistelöl ölsäurereich Dieses Öl eignet sich vorzüglich zum Kochen, Braten und zum Anrichten von Salaten. Nicht über 175°C erhitzen. Vor Licht und Wärme geschützt lagern. Natürliche Eintrübungen beeinträchtigen die Qualität dieses Öls nicht.
Check Distelöl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Distelöl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSalad


