Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER.
Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


