Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER

Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping