Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR IDEAL FOR FOOD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER. DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR IDEAL FOR FOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading