Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.
Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


