Is Distillery New York Rye, Tennessee Whiskey, Kentucky Bourbon & Alabama Moonshine Eau de Toilette Sampler Set for Men, 4pcs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat 40B, Fragrance/parfum, Aqua/water/eau
Check Distillery New York Rye, Tennessee Whiskey, Kentucky Bourbon & Alabama Moonshine Eau de Toilette Sampler Set for Men, 4pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Distillery New York Rye, Tennessee Whiskey, Kentucky Bourbon & Alabama Moonshine Eau de Toilette Sampler Set for Men, 4pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Distillery New York Rye, Tennessee Whiskey, Kentucky Bourbon & Alabama Moonshine Eau de Toilette Sampler Set for Men, 4pcs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


