Is Divas for Women Vitality L-Carnitine Green Lemon Pomelo Vitamin Water  Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER (95%), FRUIT EXTRACT (CAROB, APPLE), LEMON-JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), ORANGE-JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (1%), ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, L-CARNITINE (0,125%), MIXTURE OF VITAMINS (VITAMIN C, NIACIN, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, PANTOTHENIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOURINGS.

Check Divas for Women Vitality L-Carnitine Green Lemon Pomelo Vitamin Water  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divas for Women Vitality L-Carnitine Green Lemon Pomelo Vitamin Water  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go