Is Divella Farfalle 85 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water Contains Wheat (Gluten). It may also contain Soy and Mustard.

Check Divella Farfalle 85 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Box

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DenseSlightly Firm When Cooked
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDinner